Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Dracula | 331 | — | 16 | — | 27.32% | |
| 402 | HHunterZ | 301 | 2 | 16 | — | 4.88% | |
| 403 | Family | 284 | — | 16 | — | 42.93% | |
| 404 | DOMINION | 270 | 2 | 16 | — | 2.44% | |
| 405 | --- | 80 | — | 16 | — | 6.34% | |
| 406 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 0.98% | |
| 407 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 10.73% | |
| 408 | Harmony | 400 | 66 | 15 | — | 1.95% | |
| 409 | DOMINION | 400 | 38 | 15 | — | 13.17% | |
| 410 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 4.88% | |
| 411 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 53.17% | |
| 412 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 8.78% | |
| 413 | --- | 400 | 92 | 15 | — | 48.78% | |
| 414 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 30.24% | |
| 415 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 60.49% | |
| 416 | --- | 400 | 15 | 15 | — | 35.61% | |
| 417 | --- | 400 | 33 | 15 | — | 16.59% | |
| 418 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 67.8% | |
| 419 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 21.46% | |
| 420 | Heaven | 400 | 21 | 15 | — | 13.17% | |
| 421 | --- | 400 | — | 15 | — | 47.8% | |
| 422 | Dracula | 382 | — | 15 | — | 9.76% | |
| 423 | Benz | 372 | 9 | 15 | — | 1.95% | |
| 424 | Dracula | 368 | — | 15 | — | 6.83% | |
| 425 | --- | 361 | — | 15 | — | 2.44% | |
| 426 | --- | 351 | — | 15 | — | 2.44% | |
| 427 | --- | 341 | — | 15 | — | 23.9% | |
| 428 | --- | 337 | — | 15 | — | 15.12% | |
| 429 | --- | 302 | — | 15 | — | 21.46% | |
| 430 | SOUTH | 302 | — | 15 | — | 7.32% | |
| 431 | SOUTH | 302 | — | 15 | — | 0.98% | |
| 432 | SOUTH | 302 | — | 15 | — | 5.37% | |
| 433 | --- | 295 | — | 15 | — | 0.98% | |
| 434 | --- | 286 | — | 15 | — | 0.49% | |
| 435 | --- | 400 | — | 14 | — | 1.46% | |
| 436 | --- | 400 | — | 14 | — | 19.51% | |
| 437 | --- | 400 | — | 14 | — | 39.51% | |
| 438 | KnightS | 400 | — | 14 | — | 0.49% | |
| 439 | --- | 400 | — | 14 | — | 20% | |
| 440 | Harmony | 400 | — | 14 | — | 6.83% | |
| 441 | TryHard | 400 | — | 14 | — | 42.93% | |
| 442 | --- | 400 | — | 14 | — | 13.66% | |
| 443 | --- | 400 | 153 | 14 | — | 28.29% | |
| 444 | Gunners | 400 | — | 14 | — | 16.1% | |
| 445 | --- | 400 | 73 | 14 | — | 4.88% | |
| 446 | --- | 400 | — | 14 | — | 17.56% | |
| 447 | --- | 400 | 53 | 14 | — | 19.51% | |
| 448 | CANNIBAL | 397 | — | 14 | — | 24.39% | |
| 449 | --- | 392 | 11 | 14 | — | 1.95% | |
| 450 | --- | 388 | — | 14 | — | 19.51% |
Next update on 16/10/2026 04:19:03