Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHunterZ | 347 | 103 | 36 | 1 | 100% | |
| 2 | Heaven | 366 | 85 | 10 | 1 | 100% | |
| 3 | SCREAM | 367 | 68 | 49 | — | 97.56% | |
| 4 | SCREAM | 391 | 186 | 45 | — | 58.54% | |
| 5 | TryHard | 386 | 67 | 45 | — | 94.63% | |
| 6 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 43 | — | ||
| 7 | HHunterZ | 400 | 143 | 43 | — | 63.41% | |
| 8 | SCREAM | 399 | 82 | 43 | — | 71.71% | |
| 9 | HHunterZ | 388 | 113 | 43 | — | 64.88% | |
| 10 | STOP | 351 | 46 | 43 | — | 45.85% | |
| 11 | SCREAM | 327 | 76 | 43 | — | 15.12% | |
| 12 | --- | 183 | 130 | 43 | — | 65.37% | |
| 13 | TryHard | 400 | 101 | 42 | — | 57.07% | |
| 14 | HHunterZ | 400 | 116 | 42 | — | 45.37% | |
| 15 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 87.32% | |
| 16 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 17 | HHunterZ | 400 | 147 | 42 | — | 57.56% | |
| 18 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 67.8% | |
| 19 | --- | 385 | 33 | 42 | — | 53.17% | |
| 20 | --- | 400 | 172 | 41 | — | 87.32% | |
| 21 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 22 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 74.63% | |
| 23 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 24 | KnighT | 400 | 39 | 41 | — | 13.17% | |
| 25 | KnighT | 400 | 127 | 41 | — | 16.1% | |
| 26 | SCREAM | 400 | 88 | 41 | — | 44.88% | |
| 27 | KnighT | 400 | 130 | 41 | — | 38.54% | |
| 28 | Guild | 400 | 86 | 41 | — | 17.07% | |
| 29 | HHunterZ | 400 | 88 | 41 | — | 41.95% | |
| 30 | SCREAM | 400 | 156 | 41 | — | 56.1% | |
| 31 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 81.46% | |
| 32 | TryHard | 388 | — | 41 | — | 85.37% | |
| 33 | Heaven | 387 | 2 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 34 | Heaven | 387 | 4 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 35 | SCREAM | 371 | 68 | 41 | — | 47.8% | |
| 36 | TryHard | 363 | 33 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 37 | HHunterZ | 359 | 191 | 41 | — | 85.85% | |
| 38 | KnighT | 359 | 22 | 41 | — | 99.02% | |
| 39 | SCREAM | 358 | 133 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 40 | Heaven | 357 | 2 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 41 | SCREAM | 353 | 200 | 41 | — | ||
| 42 | TryHard | 345 | 61 | 41 | — | 34.15% | |
| 43 | TryHard | 307 | 43 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 44 | TryHard | 302 | 46 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 45 | TryHard | 299 | 108 | 41 | — | 28.29% | |
| 46 | HHunterZ | 299 | 200 | 41 | — | 75.61% | |
| 47 | HHunterZ | 400 | 123 | 40 | — | 69.76% | |
| 48 | --- | 400 | 83 | 40 | — | 100% | |
| 49 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 40 | — | 80% | |
| 50 | KnighT | 400 | 151 | 40 | — | 14.15% |
Next update on 03/11/2026 20:45:14