Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHunterZ | 319 | 104 | 39 | 1 | 100% | |
| 2 | Heaven | 399 | 86 | 19 | 1 | 100% | |
| 3 | SCREAM | 329 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 100% | |
| 4 | TryHard | 381 | 67 | 46 | — | 97.07% | |
| 5 | SCREAM | 319 | 197 | 46 | — | 60% | |
| 6 | SCREAM | 305 | 82 | 45 | — | 72.2% | |
| 7 | HHunterZ | 376 | 118 | 44 | — | 65.85% | |
| 8 | --- | 330 | 33 | 44 | — | 56.1% | |
| 9 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 43 | — | ||
| 10 | HHunterZ | 400 | 152 | 43 | — | 63.41% | |
| 11 | SCREAM | 400 | 92 | 43 | — | 18.05% | |
| 12 | STOP | 397 | 46 | 43 | — | 46.34% | |
| 13 | --- | 392 | 130 | 43 | — | 65.85% | |
| 14 | TryHard | 340 | — | 43 | — | 88.29% | |
| 15 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 70.73% | |
| 16 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 17 | HHunterZ | 400 | 166 | 42 | — | 59.51% | |
| 18 | TryHard | 400 | 129 | 42 | — | 60% | |
| 19 | HHunterZ | 400 | 137 | 42 | — | 45.37% | |
| 20 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 88.29% | |
| 21 | KnighT | 396 | 46 | 42 | — | 16.59% | |
| 22 | Heaven | 391 | 5 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 23 | Heaven | 391 | 3 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 24 | KnighT | 363 | 103 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 25 | SCREAM | 361 | 70 | 42 | — | 48.29% | |
| 26 | KnighT | 357 | 24 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 27 | Heaven | 350 | 2 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 28 | TryHard | 323 | 61 | 42 | — | 35.12% | |
| 29 | TryHard | 292 | 45 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 30 | TryHard | 290 | 46 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 31 | KnighT | 400 | 148 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 32 | SCREAM | 400 | 121 | 41 | — | 47.32% | |
| 33 | HHunterZ | 400 | 195 | 41 | — | 85.85% | |
| 34 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 35 | KnighT | 400 | 158 | 41 | — | 43.9% | |
| 36 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 74.63% | |
| 37 | TryHard | 400 | 50 | 41 | — | 55.61% | |
| 38 | --- | 400 | 183 | 41 | — | 87.32% | |
| 39 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 40 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | ||
| 41 | TryHard | 400 | 109 | 41 | — | 28.29% | |
| 42 | SCREAM | 400 | 139 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 43 | SCREAM | 400 | 171 | 41 | — | 57.56% | |
| 44 | Guild | 400 | 106 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 45 | HHunterZ | 400 | 116 | 41 | — | 44.39% | |
| 46 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 47 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 75.61% | |
| 48 | KnighT | 384 | 44 | 41 | — | 16.59% | |
| 49 | --- | 373 | 29 | 41 | — | 46.34% | |
| 50 | SCREAM | 342 | 62 | 41 | — | 56.1% |
Next update on 07/11/2026 14:36:29