Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHunterZ | 371 | 103 | 35 | 1 | 100% | |
| 2 | Heaven | 390 | 82 | 8 | 1 | 100% | |
| 3 | SCREAM | 352 | 68 | 49 | — | 96.59% | |
| 4 | SCREAM | 373 | 186 | 45 | — | 58.54% | |
| 5 | TryHard | 371 | 67 | 45 | — | 94.15% | |
| 6 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 43 | — | ||
| 7 | HHunterZ | 400 | 139 | 43 | — | 62.93% | |
| 8 | SCREAM | 379 | 82 | 43 | — | 71.71% | |
| 9 | HHunterZ | 369 | 113 | 43 | — | 64.88% | |
| 10 | STOP | 328 | 46 | 43 | — | 45.85% | |
| 11 | TryHard | 400 | 95 | 42 | — | 55.61% | |
| 12 | HHunterZ | 400 | 111 | 42 | — | 45.37% | |
| 13 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 85.37% | |
| 14 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 15 | HHunterZ | 400 | 142 | 42 | — | 56.59% | |
| 16 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 67.32% | |
| 17 | SCREAM | 394 | 74 | 42 | — | 14.63% | |
| 18 | --- | 391 | 130 | 42 | — | 65.37% | |
| 19 | --- | 361 | 33 | 42 | — | 53.17% | |
| 20 | --- | 400 | 170 | 41 | — | 87.32% | |
| 21 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 22 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 74.63% | |
| 23 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 24 | KnighT | 400 | 123 | 41 | — | 15.12% | |
| 25 | SCREAM | 400 | 79 | 41 | — | 43.41% | |
| 26 | KnighT | 400 | 122 | 41 | — | 38.05% | |
| 27 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 80.98% | |
| 28 | HHunterZ | 400 | 81 | 41 | — | 40.98% | |
| 29 | SCREAM | 400 | 152 | 41 | — | 56.1% | |
| 30 | Guild | 389 | 83 | 41 | — | 16.1% | |
| 31 | KnighT | 382 | 39 | 41 | — | 12.2% | |
| 32 | Heaven | 369 | 4 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 33 | Heaven | 369 | 2 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 34 | TryHard | 362 | — | 41 | — | 84.88% | |
| 35 | TryHard | 347 | 33 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 36 | SCREAM | 347 | 68 | 41 | — | 47.8% | |
| 37 | SCREAM | 336 | 133 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 38 | SCREAM | 331 | 200 | 41 | — | ||
| 39 | HHunterZ | 328 | 191 | 41 | — | 85.37% | |
| 40 | Heaven | 327 | 2 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 41 | KnighT | 318 | 22 | 41 | — | 98.05% | |
| 42 | TryHard | 311 | 61 | 41 | — | 34.15% | |
| 43 | HHunterZ | 400 | 119 | 40 | — | 69.76% | |
| 44 | TryHard | 400 | 105 | 40 | — | 28.29% | |
| 45 | --- | 400 | 79 | 40 | — | 100% | |
| 46 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 40 | — | 79.51% | |
| 47 | KnighT | 400 | 147 | 40 | — | 12.68% | |
| 48 | Guild | 400 | 96 | 40 | — | 12.68% | |
| 49 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 40 | — | 75.61% | |
| 50 | TryHard | 396 | 40 | 40 | — | 100% |
Next update on 03/11/2026 01:21:52