Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHunterZ | 385 | 104 | 39 | 1 | 100% | |
| 2 | Heaven | 400 | 87 | 22 | 1 | 100% | |
| 3 | SCREAM | 328 | 75 | 6 | 1 | 100% | |
| 4 | TryHard | 397 | 67 | 46 | — | 97.56% | |
| 5 | SCREAM | 364 | 197 | 46 | — | 60.49% | |
| 6 | SCREAM | 345 | 82 | 45 | — | 72.2% | |
| 7 | HHunterZ | 400 | 118 | 44 | — | 66.34% | |
| 8 | --- | 376 | 33 | 44 | — | 56.59% | |
| 9 | --- | 338 | 130 | 44 | — | 65.85% | |
| 10 | SCREAM | 400 | 97 | 43 | — | 18.54% | |
| 11 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 43 | — | ||
| 12 | HHunterZ | 400 | 152 | 43 | — | 63.41% | |
| 13 | STOP | 400 | 46 | 43 | — | 46.34% | |
| 14 | TryHard | 374 | — | 43 | — | 88.78% | |
| 15 | KnighT | 335 | 103 | 43 | — | 100% | |
| 16 | Heaven | 317 | 5 | 43 | — | 100% | |
| 17 | Heaven | 317 | 3 | 43 | — | 100% | |
| 18 | HHunterZ | 400 | 170 | 42 | — | 60.98% | |
| 19 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 20 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 71.22% | |
| 21 | TryHard | 400 | 132 | 42 | — | 60% | |
| 22 | HHunterZ | 400 | 141 | 42 | — | 45.37% | |
| 23 | KnighT | 400 | 53 | 42 | — | 16.59% | |
| 24 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 89.27% | |
| 25 | --- | 382 | 24 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 26 | SCREAM | 380 | 70 | 42 | — | 48.29% | |
| 27 | Heaven | 373 | 2 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 28 | TryHard | 358 | 61 | 42 | — | 35.61% | |
| 29 | TryHard | 348 | 45 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 30 | TryHard | 346 | 46 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 31 | TryHard | 337 | 109 | 42 | — | 28.29% | |
| 32 | HHunterZ | 337 | 200 | 42 | — | 75.61% | |
| 33 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 83.41% | |
| 34 | SCREAM | 400 | 174 | 41 | — | 57.56% | |
| 35 | Guild | 400 | 110 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 36 | HHunterZ | 400 | 121 | 41 | — | 44.39% | |
| 37 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | ||
| 38 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 74.63% | |
| 39 | TryHard | 400 | 58 | 41 | — | 56.1% | |
| 40 | --- | 400 | 186 | 41 | — | 87.32% | |
| 41 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 42 | SCREAM | 400 | 142 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 43 | KnighT | 400 | 152 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 44 | SCREAM | 400 | 129 | 41 | — | 48.29% | |
| 45 | HHunterZ | 400 | 197 | 41 | — | 85.85% | |
| 46 | KnighT | 400 | 45 | 41 | — | 17.07% | |
| 47 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 48 | KnighT | 400 | 163 | 41 | — | 44.39% | |
| 49 | --- | 387 | 29 | 41 | — | 46.83% | |
| 50 | SCREAM | 366 | 62 | 41 | — | 56.1% |
Next update on 08/11/2026 10:41:46