Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHunterZ | 297 | 104 | 40 | 1 | 100% | |
| 2 | Heaven | 351 | 87 | 23 | 1 | 100% | |
| 3 | SCREAM | 399 | 75 | 6 | 1 | 100% | |
| 4 | TryHard | 399 | 67 | 46 | — | 98.05% | |
| 5 | SCREAM | 378 | 197 | 46 | — | 60.49% | |
| 6 | SCREAM | 351 | 82 | 45 | — | 72.2% | |
| 7 | HHunterZ | 400 | 119 | 44 | — | 66.34% | |
| 8 | --- | 390 | 33 | 44 | — | 56.59% | |
| 9 | --- | 345 | 130 | 44 | — | 65.85% | |
| 10 | TryHard | 17 | — | 44 | — | 89.27% | |
| 11 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 43 | — | ||
| 12 | HHunterZ | 400 | 152 | 43 | — | 63.41% | |
| 13 | STOP | 400 | 46 | 43 | — | 46.34% | |
| 14 | SCREAM | 400 | 99 | 43 | — | 18.54% | |
| 15 | KnighT | 376 | 103 | 43 | — | 100% | |
| 16 | Heaven | 328 | 5 | 43 | — | 100% | |
| 17 | Heaven | 328 | 3 | 43 | — | 100% | |
| 18 | HHunterZ | 400 | 171 | 42 | — | 60.98% | |
| 19 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 20 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 71.71% | |
| 21 | TryHard | 400 | 133 | 42 | — | 60% | |
| 22 | HHunterZ | 400 | 142 | 42 | — | 45.37% | |
| 23 | KnighT | 400 | 54 | 42 | — | 16.59% | |
| 24 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 89.27% | |
| 25 | --- | 384 | 24 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 26 | SCREAM | 384 | 70 | 42 | — | 48.29% | |
| 27 | Heaven | 377 | 2 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 28 | TryHard | 363 | 61 | 42 | — | 36.1% | |
| 29 | TryHard | 352 | 45 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 30 | TryHard | 350 | 46 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 31 | HHunterZ | 345 | 200 | 42 | — | 75.61% | |
| 32 | TryHard | 344 | 109 | 42 | — | 28.29% | |
| 33 | KnighT | 298 | 45 | 42 | — | 17.56% | |
| 34 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 35 | KnighT | 400 | 153 | 41 | — | 20% | |
| 36 | SCREAM | 400 | 132 | 41 | — | 48.29% | |
| 37 | HHunterZ | 400 | 198 | 41 | — | 85.85% | |
| 38 | KnighT | 400 | 164 | 41 | — | 44.88% | |
| 39 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | ||
| 40 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 74.63% | |
| 41 | TryHard | 400 | 59 | 41 | — | 56.59% | |
| 42 | --- | 400 | 186 | 41 | — | 87.32% | |
| 43 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 44 | SCREAM | 400 | 143 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 45 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 83.41% | |
| 46 | SCREAM | 400 | 175 | 41 | — | 57.56% | |
| 47 | Guild | 400 | 111 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 48 | HHunterZ | 400 | 122 | 41 | — | 44.39% | |
| 49 | --- | 393 | 29 | 41 | — | 47.32% | |
| 50 | SCREAM | 371 | 62 | 41 | — | 56.1% |
Next update on 08/11/2026 15:50:28