Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHunterZ | 399 | 104 | 38 | 1 | 100% | |
| 2 | Heaven | 361 | 86 | 19 | 1 | 100% | |
| 3 | SCREAM | 400 | 73 | 2 | 1 | 99.51% | |
| 4 | TryHard | 377 | 67 | 46 | — | 96.59% | |
| 5 | SCREAM | 400 | 197 | 45 | — | 59.51% | |
| 6 | SCREAM | 398 | 82 | 44 | — | 72.2% | |
| 7 | HHunterZ | 369 | 118 | 44 | — | 65.85% | |
| 8 | --- | 317 | 33 | 44 | — | 55.61% | |
| 9 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 43 | — | ||
| 10 | HHunterZ | 400 | 152 | 43 | — | 63.41% | |
| 11 | SCREAM | 400 | 90 | 43 | — | 18.05% | |
| 12 | STOP | 397 | 46 | 43 | — | 46.34% | |
| 13 | --- | 387 | 130 | 43 | — | 65.37% | |
| 14 | TryHard | 324 | — | 43 | — | 88.29% | |
| 15 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 70.24% | |
| 16 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 17 | HHunterZ | 400 | 164 | 42 | — | 59.02% | |
| 18 | TryHard | 400 | 127 | 42 | — | 60% | |
| 19 | HHunterZ | 400 | 135 | 42 | — | 45.37% | |
| 20 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 88.29% | |
| 21 | KnighT | 389 | 46 | 42 | — | 16.1% | |
| 22 | Heaven | 385 | 5 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 23 | Heaven | 385 | 3 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 24 | SCREAM | 352 | 70 | 42 | — | 48.29% | |
| 25 | KnighT | 349 | 24 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 26 | KnighT | 346 | 103 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 27 | Heaven | 339 | 2 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 28 | TryHard | 307 | 61 | 42 | — | 35.12% | |
| 29 | TryHard | 400 | 48 | 41 | — | 55.61% | |
| 30 | --- | 400 | 183 | 41 | — | 87.32% | |
| 31 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 32 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 74.63% | |
| 33 | TryHard | 400 | 44 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 34 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | ||
| 35 | SCREAM | 400 | 137 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 36 | KnighT | 400 | 147 | 41 | — | 19.02% | |
| 37 | SCREAM | 400 | 120 | 41 | — | 47.32% | |
| 38 | HHunterZ | 400 | 195 | 41 | — | 85.85% | |
| 39 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 40 | KnighT | 400 | 156 | 41 | — | 42.93% | |
| 41 | SCREAM | 400 | 170 | 41 | — | 57.07% | |
| 42 | Guild | 400 | 105 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 43 | HHunterZ | 400 | 114 | 41 | — | 44.39% | |
| 44 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 45 | HHunterZ | 399 | 200 | 41 | — | 75.61% | |
| 46 | TryHard | 399 | 108 | 41 | — | 28.29% | |
| 47 | TryHard | 398 | 46 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 48 | KnighT | 376 | 44 | 41 | — | 16.1% | |
| 49 | --- | 367 | 29 | 41 | — | 46.34% | |
| 50 | SCREAM | 329 | 62 | 41 | — | 56.1% |
Next update on 07/11/2026 07:37:32