Rankings
Class Filter
All
Live leaderboard
Rankings
| # | Name | Guild | Level | ML | Resets | GR | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHunterZ | 347 | 104 | 39 | 1 | 100% | |
| 2 | Heaven | 334 | 86 | 21 | 1 | 100% | |
| 3 | SCREAM | 195 | 75 | 5 | 1 | 100% | |
| 4 | TryHard | 386 | 67 | 46 | — | 97.07% | |
| 5 | SCREAM | 337 | 197 | 46 | — | 60% | |
| 6 | SCREAM | 323 | 82 | 45 | — | 72.2% | |
| 7 | HHunterZ | 386 | 118 | 44 | — | 66.34% | |
| 8 | --- | 342 | 33 | 44 | — | 56.1% | |
| 9 | --- | 293 | 130 | 44 | — | 65.85% | |
| 10 | SCREAM | 400 | 94 | 43 | — | 18.05% | |
| 11 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 43 | — | ||
| 12 | HHunterZ | 400 | 152 | 43 | — | 63.41% | |
| 13 | STOP | 400 | 46 | 43 | — | 46.34% | |
| 14 | TryHard | 359 | — | 43 | — | 88.78% | |
| 15 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 70.73% | |
| 16 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 17 | HHunterZ | 400 | 168 | 42 | — | 60% | |
| 18 | TryHard | 400 | 130 | 42 | — | 60% | |
| 19 | HHunterZ | 400 | 138 | 42 | — | 45.37% | |
| 20 | KnighT | 400 | 47 | 42 | — | 16.59% | |
| 21 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 42 | — | 88.78% | |
| 22 | KnighT | 398 | 103 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 23 | Heaven | 396 | 5 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 24 | Heaven | 396 | 3 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 25 | --- | 371 | 24 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 26 | SCREAM | 369 | 70 | 42 | — | 48.29% | |
| 27 | Heaven | 359 | 2 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 28 | TryHard | 335 | 61 | 42 | — | 35.12% | |
| 29 | TryHard | 316 | 45 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 30 | TryHard | 316 | 46 | 42 | — | 100% | |
| 31 | HHunterZ | 308 | 200 | 42 | — | 75.61% | |
| 32 | TryHard | 307 | 109 | 42 | — | 28.29% | |
| 33 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | ||
| 34 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 74.63% | |
| 35 | TryHard | 400 | 53 | 41 | — | 56.1% | |
| 36 | --- | 400 | 184 | 41 | — | 87.32% | |
| 37 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 38 | SCREAM | 400 | 140 | 41 | — | 54.15% | |
| 39 | SCREAM | 400 | 125 | 41 | — | 47.8% | |
| 40 | HHunterZ | 400 | 196 | 41 | — | 85.85% | |
| 41 | KnighT | 400 | 149 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 42 | HHunterZ | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 100% | |
| 43 | KnighT | 400 | 160 | 41 | — | 43.9% | |
| 44 | SCREAM | 400 | 200 | 41 | — | 82.93% | |
| 45 | SCREAM | 400 | 172 | 41 | — | 57.56% | |
| 46 | Guild | 400 | 107 | 41 | — | 19.51% | |
| 47 | HHunterZ | 400 | 118 | 41 | — | 44.39% | |
| 48 | KnighT | 391 | 44 | 41 | — | 17.07% | |
| 49 | --- | 378 | 29 | 41 | — | 46.34% | |
| 50 | SCREAM | 352 | 62 | 41 | — | 56.1% |
Next update on 07/11/2026 21:29:44